::: Tour Dates :::

BENEATH MY SINS

17.01. B-Mons, La Lorgnette

18.01. F-Arras, Glanworth

10.04. UK (South Wales)-Abertillery, Dementia Aware Festival

11.04. UK-Manchester, Rebellion *

12.04. UK-Birmingham, Tower Of Song *

13.04. UK-Swansea, The Bunkhouse *

15.04. UK-Leicester, Firebug *

16.04. UK-Edinburg, Bannerman’s *

* = with Tezaura & Serpentyne

 

BUCKETS REBEL HEART

12.-15.11. UK-HRH Blues, Great Yarmouth

 

CRUSADE OF BARDS

28.03. D-Oberhausen, Resonanzwerk (Mead & Greet Festival)

02.04. BE-Namur, Belvedere*

03.04. NL-Rotterdam, Baroeg*

04.04. FR-Paris, La Boule Noire*

05.04. D-Weinheim, Café Central*

06.04. UK-London, The Underworld Camden*

09.04. P-Lisboa,RCA Club*

10.04. E-Madrid, Nazca Music Live*

* as support for Semblant, As I May, Secret Rule

 

ECHOES

10.01. D-Osnabrück, Rosenhof (acoustic)

11.01. D-Sulingen, Stadttheater (acoustic)

18.01. D-Lohr am Main, Stadthalle /acoustic)

24.01. D-München, Gasteig (acoustic)

30.01. D-Darmstadt, Centralstation (acoustic)

31.01. D-Frankfurt, Alte Oper (acoustic)

06.03. D-Remchingen, Kulturhalle

14.03. D-Ludwigshafen, Bürgerhaus

17.04. D-Worpswede, Bürgerhaus

18.04. D-Bonn, Harmonie

09.05. D-Aschaffenburg, ColosSaal

14.07. D-Kulmbach, Plassenburg

16.07. D-Mühltal (bei Darmstadt), Burg Frankenstein

28.08. D-Buchholz (bei Hamburg), Marktplatz

05.09. D-Gensingen, Nahetal-Arena

26.09. D-Hanau, Amphitheater

10.10. D-München, Circus Krone

31.10. D-Schwetzingen, Lutherhaus

 

ELEGY OF MADNESS

07.02. I-Tarent, Teatro Communale (with the GOJ Symphonic Orchestra)

 

ETERNAL DREAM

22.02. E-Madrid, Lethargus (with Anima Aeterna)

 

GLASYA

08.02. P-Almada, Cine Increvel

 

HARTMANN

13.04. D-Aschaffenburg, Colossaal (with Sign X) – album release party

 

LAST DAYS OF EDEN as support for Elvenking

03.04. D-Dettelbach, Franconia

04.04. CZ-Prague, Nova Chmelnice

05.04. CZ-Zlin, Masters Of Rock Cafe

06.04. SK, Bratislava, Randal Club

07.04. A-Graz, Explosiv

08.04. D-Munich, Backstage

09.04. D-Weinheim, Café Central

 

LUGNET

31.01. S-Uppsala, Kattalin (with Abramis Brama)

 

QANTICE (with Turilli Lione Rhapsody)

26.04. F-Paris, Le Trabendo

28.04. D-Bochum, Matrix

29.04. D-Mannheim, MS Connection Complex

30.04. CH-Solothurn, Kulturfabrik Kofmehl

02.05. E-Barcelona, Sala Salamandra

03.05. E-Madrid, Shoko

05.05. E-Bilbao, Santana 27

06.05. F-Toulouse, Le Metronum

07.05. F-Lyon, CCO Villeurbanne

08.05. I-Trezzo sull’Adda (Milano), Live Club

 

RE-MACHINED

11.04. D-Mainz, Alexander The Great

07.11. D-Wiesbaden, Georg-Buch-Haus

 

SEBASTIEN

25.05. CZ-Rapotin, Rot Kart Fest

 

SECRET RULE (with Semblant)

02.04. BE-Namur, Belvedere

03.04. NL-Rotterdam, Baroeg

04.04. FR-Paris, La Boule Noire

05.04. D-Weinheim, Café Central

06.04. UK-London, The Underworld Camden

09.04. P-Lisboa,RCA CLUB

10.04. E-Madrid, Nazca Music Live

11.04. E-Barcelona, Razzmatazz 3

12.04. F-Lyon, Rock N Eat

14.04. CH-Pratteln, Konzertfabrik Z7

15.04. D-Berlin, Musik & Frieden

16.04. PL, Klub Zaścianek

17.04.SK-Bratislava, Randal Club 

18.04. I-Rome, Traffic Live

SECRET RULE (with supports: Akoma & Oversense)

02.06. UK-Manchester, Rebellion

03.06. UK-London, Nambucca

04.06. UK-Newcastle, Trillions

05.06. UK- Swansea, Hangar 18

06.06. UK-Birmingham, The Castle & Falcon

07.06. UK-Norwich, The Brickmakers

 

SIGN X

07.02. D-Hamburg, Pauli (with Jaded Heart & Sebastien)

13.04. D-Aschaffenburg, ColosSaal (with Hartmann)

23.05. D-Winsen, Stadtfest

05.09. D-Gnauenburg, GnaSteiner‘s

 

SQUEALER

18.01. D-Aschaffenburg, JUKUZ (with Odium)

28.03. D-Döbeln, KL17 (with Factory Of Art)

 

TARCHON FIST

18.01. I-Mantua, Arci Tom (Tom Full Metal Fest (Heavy Metal Festival)

16.02. HU-Budapest, Club Barba Negra

18.02. SVK-Bratislava, Majestic Music Club (w/ Lordi & Flesh Roxon)

20.02. I-Ranica, Club Druso  (w/ Lordi & Flesh Roxon)

21.02. I-San Donà, Discotheca Revolver (w/ Lordi & Flesh Roxon)

22.02. AUT-Klagenfurt, Stereo Club (w/ Lordi & Flesh Roxon)

23.02. AUT-Wien, Szene (w/ Lordi & Flesh Roxon)

25.02. I-Ciampino, Orion Live Club  (w/ Lordi & Flesh Roxon)

26.02. I-Florenz, Viper Theatre  (w/ Lordi & Flesh Roxon)

 

UNIVERSE INFINITY

05.09. D-Hamburg, Markthalle (Indoor Summer Festival)

 

VICE

30.01. GR-Athens, Kitarro (with Eclipse)

25.04. D-Markt Wald, Rock N Loc Festival

facebookrsstwitterbloggerlinkedin