ALCYONA

04.02.18 Minsk, Belarus, Сlub "Doodah King"

 

AMMOURI

19.01. SE-Stockholm, Hard Rock Cafe (release party & unplugged show)

 

ECHOES

13.01. D-Kusel, Fritz-Wunderlich-Halle

27.01. D-Saarlouis, Theater am Ring

03.02. D-Schwedt, Uckermärkische Bühnen

02.03. D-Karlsruhe, Substage

03.03. D-Ludwigshafen-Oppau, Bürgerhaus

08.03. D-Ansbach, Kammerspiele (acoustic show)

10.03. D-Frankfurt, Alte Oper (acoustic show)

16.03. D-Osnabrück, Rosenhof (acoustic show)

20.04. D-Bonn, Harmonie

27.04. D-Worpswede, Music Hall

28.04. D-Buchholz, Empore

29.04. D-Wilhelmshaven, Pumpwerk

12.05. D-Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

13.05. D-Bochum, Zeche 

 

 

EIGENSINN (with Stoneman a.o.)

12.09. D-Frankfurt, Nachtleben

13.09. D-Nürnberg, Der Cult

14.09. D-Erfurt, Club From Hell

15.09. D-Stuttgart, Club Zentral

16.09. D-Mannheim, 7er Club

  

HARTMANN

19.01. AT-Rankweil, Altes Kino 

H.E.A.T Festival

02./03.12. D-Ludwigsburg, Rockfabrik (with Hardline, Dan Reed Network, Dare, FM, Tyketto, Brother Firetribe, Shamless/Tuff, Sinner, Jim Jidhed, Da Vinci, Art Nation, Crystal Ball, Dante Fox, Martina Edoff, Supernova Plasmajets, Lioncage)

INCERTAIN

13.01. D-Limburg, Kakadu "Deathtrip"

09.02. D-Koblenz, Florinsmarkt (with RA'S DAWN - 15 years MyRevelations)

10.03. D-Trier, Exhaus (with Torment of Souls & Fleshcrawl)

4.5. / 5.5. D-Andernach, JUZ - A Chance For Metal Festival

31.5.-2.6. 2018 Open Air (with Desaster, Master, Mob Rules, Debauchery)

JIMI ANDERSON

25.11. UK-Grimsby, The Yardbird (with 'Legends Of AOR')

23.12. UK-Glasgow, The Cathouse (with JAG as support for: Chris Glenn)

16.02. UK-Glasgow, The Hard Rock Café (with Jimi Anderson Group)

8.-12.03. UK-Yarmouth, Holiday Park (with both JAG & 'Legends Of AOR')

KINGS OF BROADWAY (as support to: Graham Bonnet Band):

18.11. UK-South Shields, Queen Vic

19.11. UK-Wigan, Pure

21.11. UK-Stoke, Eleven

22.11. UK-Evesham, Iron Road

23.11. UK-Leicester, Musician

24.11. UK-Belfast, Limelight 2

25.11. UK-Troon, Winterstorm Festival

26.11. UK-Pontypridd, Muni Arts Centre

28.11. UK-Grimbsy, Yardbirds

29.11. UK-London, Underworld

30.11. UK-Sheffield, Corporation

JIM JIDHED

02.12. D-Ludwigsburg, H.e.a.t. Festival

LICHTGESTALT 

18.11.17 D-Euskirchen, Altes Casino (Escalates Festival)

LIONCAGE

10.11. D-Hamburg, Maria's Ballroom

03.12. D-Ludwigsburg, Heat Festival

27.12. D-Hamburg, Knust

LIONHEART (with: AIRRACE)

30.11. UK-Cardiff, Fuel

01.12. UK-Wolverhampton, Slade Rooms

02.12. UK-London, Camden Underworld

03.12. UK-Sheffield, HRH-02 Academy

05.12. UK-Newcastle,´The Cluny

06.12. UK-Edinburgh, Bannermans

LUGNET

06.-09.06. SE-Sölvesborg, Sweden (Sweden Rock Festival)

MARTINA EDOFF

03.12. D-Ludwigsburg, Rockfabrik (Heat Festival)

    

MIDNITE CITY

18.11. UK-Stoke, Eleven

21.01. GR-Athens, Modu

09.02. UK-Manchester, Academy 3

10.03. UK-Pwllheli, HRH AOR Festival

06.05. USA-Chicago. MRF5

31.05. SE-Malmö, MRF

07.07. UK-Swansea, Seven Sins Festival

01.09. UK-Sheffield, HRH Sleaze Festival

 

REXORIA

03.02.18 SE-Jönköping, Denim and Leather Rock Club (as support for The Unguided)

25.08.18 SE-Hästveda, Äskebergafestivalen

  

SECRET RULE (headline shows & festivals)

01.12. F-Nancy, Chez Paulette (feat. Aylin Gimenez (ex Sirenia)

02.12. F-Paris, Pacific Rock (feat. Aylin Gimenez (ex Sirenia)

16.02. BE-Maasmechelen, Jan Hertog

17.02. D-t.b.a.

31.03. UK-Hartford (Hertfordshire), The Rock Den

01.04. UK-Birmingham, Quinphonic Fest

14.07. UK-Manchester, SOS Festival

  

SECRET RULE (Symphonic Metal Nights Tour 2018: with SERENITY, VISIONS OF ATLANTIS, SLEEPING ROMANCE)

Presented by Sonic Seducer, Spark, Slam, Metal Talk, Lords Of Metal

09.02.2018 A-Wörgl / Komma

10.02.2018 D-Kaiserslautern / Kammgarn

11.02.2018 CH-Wetzikon, Hall Of Fame

12.02.2018 D-Frankfurt / Nachtleben

14.02.2018 UK-London / Underworld

15.02.2018 BE-Vosselaar / Biebob 

SPIRAL KEY

13.01. UK-Leicester, The Musician Pub (with Tahoe, Pavilions & Go Lazarus)

26.01. UK-Swansea, Creature Sound (with Ravenbreed & Tusk)

17.02. UK-London, Surya (with God Mode, Elysium Sky, Hollow Illusion & Dig Lazarus)

SQUEALER

24.02. D-Neukirchen, KuZ Sägewerk (record release show) 

30.06. D-Loshausen, Rock am Park Festival

20./21.07. D-Fritzlar, Rock am Stück Festival

SUPERNOVA PLASMAJETS

02.12. D-Ludwigsburg, Heat Festival

THE RADIO SUN

08.-09.03. UK-North Wales, HRH A.O.R. Festival

15.03. UK-Newcastle, Trillions Rock Bar

16.03. UK-Cannock, The Station

07.06. SE-Sölvesborg, Sweden Rock Festival (acoustic VIP gig)

 

VOODOMA

03.08. D-Berlin, Berliner Gothic Treffen

31.08. D-Black Castle Festival, Maimarktgelände Mannheim

 

 

Normal 0 21 false false false DE X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

Friday 20/01/2012 Mr Kyps, Poole

Saturday 21/01/2012 The Brook, Southampton

Sunday 05/02/2012 Reflections, Ipswich (With Gilby Clarke)

Thursday 09/02/2012 The Diamond, Sutton In Ashfield (With Gilby Clarke)

Thursday 01/03/2012 Garage Café, Cambrai France,

Friday 18/05/2012 Bogiez, Cardiff

facebookrsstwitterbloggerlinkedin